Moški |
m.abs | Ime in priimek | Letnik | Klub | Čas | Zaostanek | Točke |
1 | Zarnik Sebastjan | 1977 | KGT Papež - Brooks | 00:33:52.0 | 00:00.0 | -1 |
2 | Tratnik Marko | 1986 | ŠD Nanos | 00:34:08.0 | 00:16.0 | -1 |
3 | Šemrov Jernej | 1993 | Kolektor Group - Idrija | 00:35:18.0 | 01:26.0 | -1 |
4 | Ferjančič Tomaž | 1972 | ŠD Nanos | 00:35:23.0 | 01:31.0 | -1 |
5 | Likar Anej | 1994 | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 00:35:57.0 | 02:05.0 | -1 |
6 | Krašovec Davor | 1976 | Vzajemna | 00:36:29.0 | 02:37.0 | -1 |
7 | Simon Strnad | 1967 | ŠD Nanos | 00:36:34.0 | 02:42.0 | -1 |
8 | Ipavec Kristjan | 1979 | ŠD NANOS-PODNANOS | 00:36:40.0 | 02:48.0 | -1 |
9 | Marolt Jože | 1967 | TAJMA - IBIS AG | 00:37:56.0 | 04:04.0 | -1 |
10 | Devetak Tomsž | 1960 | Ljudstvo tekacev | 00:38:02.0 | 04:10.0 | -1 |
11 | Tercon Borut | 1989 | DLT FILIPIDES | 00:38:25.0 | 04:33.0 | -1 |
11 | Srnec Uroš | 1985 | - | 00:38:25.0 | 04:33.0 | -1 |
13 | Peček Boris | 1973 | Ljubljana | 00:38:58.0 | 05:06.0 | -1 |
14 | Vidrih Jurij | 1977 | ŠD Nanos | 00:39:15.0 | 05:23.0 | -1 |
15 | Pervanje Klemen | 1990 | - | 00:39:31.0 | 05:39.0 | -1 |
16 | Petrovčič Robert | 1958 | AK Pivka | 00:39:42.0 | 05:50.0 | -1 |
17 | Panič Andrej | 1971 | ŠD Hitre noge Senožece | 00:39:51.0 | 05:59.0 | -1 |
18 | Uršič Luka | 1989 | DLT Filipides | 00:40:02.0 | 06:10.0 | -1 |
19 | Kavs Miran | 1957 | ŠD KRAŠKI TEKACI SEŽANA | 00:40:08.0 | 06:16.0 | -1 |
20 | Tušar Peter | 1996 | OK Azimut | 00:40:09.0 | 06:17.0 | -1 |
21 | Debeljak Denis | 1976 | ŠD Sovodenj | 00:40:11.0 | 06:19.0 | -1 |
22 | Benčina Jure | 1978 | Kolektor Orodjarna - Idrija | 00:40:13.0 | 06:21.0 | -1 |
23 | Brelih Boštjan | 1967 | TSK Idrija | 00:40:16.0 | 06:24.0 | -1 |
24 | Štulc Uroš | 1977 | ŠD Elektro Primorska | 00:40:41.0 | 06:49.0 | -1 |
25 | Vrtovec Matej | 1979 | TKA AJDOVŠCINA | 00:40:46.0 | 06:54.0 | -1 |
26 | Hvala Oskar | 1964 | kd brda | 00:40:51.0 | 06:59.0 | -1 |
27 | Manfreda Aleš | 1972 | Kolektor Sikom - Idrija | 00:40:56.0 | 07:04.0 | -1 |
27 | Sokol Ivan | 1968 | TD - Burja Vipava | 00:40:56.0 | 07:04.0 | -1 |
29 | Čufer Mirko | 1963 | td burja vipava | 00:40:59.0 | 07:07.0 | -1 |
30 | Skok Anže | 2000 | Sloga 1902 Idrija | 00:41:28.0 | 07:36.0 | -1 |
31 | Setnikar Pavel | 1955 | Avtoservis Setnikar | 00:41:54.0 | 08:02.0 | -1 |
32 | Krvina Srecko | 1979 | ŠKD Vrh | 00:41:56.0 | 08:04.0 | -1 |
33 | Jesenko Andrej | 1957 | Škofja Loka | 00:41:57.0 | 08:05.0 | -1 |
34 | Nardin Jadran | 1955 | DLT Filipides | 00:42:07.0 | 08:15.0 | -1 |
35 | Šinigoj Damijan | 1964 | ŠD Nanos | 00:42:12.0 | 08:20.0 | -1 |
36 | Čermelj Bernard | 1977 | TD - Burja Vipava | 00:42:15.0 | 08:23.0 | -1 |
37 | Šuligoj Mitja | 1982 | - | 00:42:24.0 | 08:32.0 | -1 |
38 | Majnik Tilen | 1995 | | 00:42:26.0 | 08:34.0 | -1 |
39 | Kendic Ferik | 1993 | Idrija | 00:42:28.0 | 08:36.0 | -1 |
40 | Setnikar Primož | 1979 | Kašman Domžale | 00:42:35.0 | 08:43.0 | 100 |
41 | Žgavc Robert | 1982 | DLT FILIPIDES | 00:42:40.0 | 08:48.0 | -1 |
42 | Hvala Iztok | 1987 | Idrija | 00:42:54.0 | 09:02.0 | -1 |
43 | Črv Bojan | 1963 | Turboinštitut | 00:43:12.0 | 09:20.0 | -1 |
44 | Abram Marko | 1993 | ŠD Podbrdo | 00:43:39.0 | 09:47.0 | -1 |
45 | Polanc Sebastjan | 1970 | DLT Filipides | 00:43:44.0 | 09:52.0 | -1 |
46 | Trebše Matjaž | 1980 | DLT Filipides | 00:43:46.0 | 09:54.0 | -1 |
47 | Černigoj Boštjan | 1988 | - | 00:44:03.0 | 10:11.0 | -1 |
48 | Pirih Vine | 1999 | AD Posocje | 00:44:09.0 | 10:17.0 | -1 |
49 | Tomažič Jožef | 1957 | Ljudstvo tekacev | 00:44:13.0 | 10:21.0 | -1 |
50 | Mazzini Domen | 1975 | Knaufinsulation | 00:44:14.0 | 10:22.0 | -1 |
51 | Plahuta Lucano | 1959 | dlt filipides | 00:44:20.0 | 10:28.0 | -1 |
52 | Filipič Janez | 1982 | Prfarski tekaci | 00:44:47.0 | 10:55.0 | -1 |
53 | Jereb Staš | 1990 | Kolektor Orodjarna - Idrija | 00:45:12.0 | 11:20.0 | -1 |
54 | Jeram Janez | 1974 | - | 00:45:21.0 | 11:29.0 | -1 |
55 | Gornik Jure | 1951 | Sovica | 00:46:01.0 | 12:09.0 | 96 |
56 | Sovdat Robert | 1984 | Pivka | 00:46:05.0 | 12:13.0 | -1 |
57 | Rejc Alen | 1990 | ŠD Elektro Primorska | 00:46:13.0 | 12:21.0 | -1 |
58 | Golja Tadej | 1993 | Kolektor Sikom - Idrija | 00:46:21.0 | 12:29.0 | -1 |
59 | Lapajne Marko | 1964 | etiketa Žiri | 00:46:32.0 | 12:40.0 | -1 |
60 | Beguš Jožko | 1967 | ŠD Elektro Primorska | 00:46:39.0 | 12:47.0 | -1 |
61 | Istenič Marko | 1968 | | 00:46:50.0 | 12:58.0 | -1 |
62 | Miklavčič Peter | 1985 | Ascom | 00:47:05.0 | 13:13.0 | -1 |
63 | Ušaj Damijan | 1967 | ŠD Nanos | 00:47:14.0 | 13:22.0 | -1 |
64 | Tratnik Jožef | 1962 | Col | 00:47:23.0 | 13:31.0 | -1 |
65 | Prezelj Gregor | 1974 | Obcina Idrija | 00:47:25.0 | 13:33.0 | -1 |
66 | Pirc Tomo | 1990 | Idrija | 00:47:32.0 | 13:40.0 | -1 |
67 | Rejc Aleksander | 1965 | ŠD Elektro Primorska | 00:47:38.0 | 13:46.0 | -1 |
68 | Tratnik Darko | 1966 | Kolektor Sikom - Idrija | 00:47:48.0 | 13:56.0 | -1 |
69 | Španič Veselko | 1955 | Senožece | 00:47:56.0 | 14:04.0 | -1 |
70 | Šavelj Izidor | 1979 | Idrija | 00:47:59.0 | 14:07.0 | -1 |
71 | Uljan Samo | 1970 | LOS Vanganelos | 00:48:18.0 | 14:26.0 | -1 |
72 | Poljanec Dejan | 1983 | Kolektor Group - Idrija | 00:48:22.0 | 14:30.0 | -1 |
73 | Šiškovič Frenko | 1968 | Kraški tekaci | 00:49:00.0 | 15:08.0 | -1 |
74 | Korošec Žak | 2002 | Kolektor Kfh | 00:49:09.0 | 15:17.0 | -1 |
75 | Kragelj Andrej | 1983 | Postojna | 00:49:10.0 | 15:18.0 | -1 |
76 | Mlakar Tomaž | 1973 | - | 00:49:25.0 | 15:33.0 | -1 |
77 | Furlan Bojan | 1962 | ŠD Nanos | 00:49:35.0 | 15:43.0 | -1 |
78 | Mlakar Borut | 1988 | Kk bi de nebi | 00:49:41.0 | 15:49.0 | -1 |
79 | Kutin Edi | 1949 | TKK Srpenica | 00:49:44.0 | 15:52.0 | -1 |
80 | Pavšič Danilo | 1956 | Travnik | 00:49:45.0 | 15:53.0 | 92 |
81 | Skok Nik | 1995 | KIŠ | 00:49:47.0 | 15:55.0 | -1 |
82 | Pudgar Danilo | 1952 | TD - Burja Vipava | 00:50:12.0 | 16:20.0 | 88 |
83 | Mržek Jan | 1979 | Športno društvo Elektro Primorska | 00:50:19.0 | 16:27.0 | -1 |
84 | Žgavec Nace | 1988 | Klub idrijskih študentov | 00:50:29.0 | 16:37.0 | -1 |
85 | Sedej Miha | 1987 | Prfarski tekaci | 00:50:34.0 | 16:42.0 | -1 |
86 | Kacin Borut | 1977 | Idrija | 00:50:55.0 | 17:03.0 | -1 |
87 | Kavčič Ivan | 1981 | | 00:51:06.0 | 17:14.0 | -1 |
88 | Lipušček Lucijan | 1940 | Filipides | 00:51:19.0 | 17:27.0 | -1 |
89 | Felc Dani | 1943 | ŠD Elektro Primorska | 00:51:55.0 | 18:03.0 | -1 |
90 | Šuligoj Mitja | 1971 | Tsk Idrija | 00:52:01.0 | 18:09.0 | -1 |
91 | Mikuš Pavel | 1973 | Kolektor Orodjarna - Idrija | 00:52:37.0 | 18:45.0 | -1 |
92 | Otoničar Janez | 1948 | AK Pivka | 00:52:50.0 | 18:58.0 | -1 |
93 | Nagode Klemen | 1985 | Postojna | 00:52:57.0 | 19:05.0 | -1 |
94 | Čoralič Armin | 1990 | Kolektor | 00:53:22.0 | 19:30.0 | -1 |
95 | Skok Aleš | 2003 | Idrija | 00:53:50.0 | 19:58.0 | -1 |
96 | Skok Marcel | 2005 | Sloga 1902 Idrija | 00:53:55.0 | 20:03.0 | -1 |
97 | Skok Jože | 1970 | Zdravstveni dom Idrija | 00:53:57.0 | 20:05.0 | -1 |
98 | Delalič Elvedin | 1991 | Kolektor Orodjarna - Ljubljana | 00:54:01.0 | 20:09.0 | -1 |
99 | Pirc Ivan | 1962 | - | 00:54:04.0 | 20:12.0 | -1 |
100 | Tratnik Boštjan | 1975 | Idrija | 00:54:29.0 | 20:37.0 | -1 |
101 | Lužnik Zdenko | 1948 | | 00:54:49.0 | 20:57.0 | -1 |
102 | Mrljak Rok | 2002 | Kolektor Sikom - Idrija | 00:55:31.0 | 21:39.0 | -1 |
103 | Podgornik Renato | 1963 | sloga 1902 | 00:55:40.0 | 21:48.0 | -1 |
103 | Erznožnik Matej | 1965 | SportKA Žiri | 00:55:40.0 | 21:48.0 | -1 |
105 | Pižent Jan | 1988 | - | 00:57:09.0 | 23:17.0 | -1 |
106 | Mohorič Lovre | 1999 | Kolektor Orodjarna - Idrija | 00:57:24.0 | 23:32.0 | -1 |
107 | Skok Igor | 1965 | / | 00:57:29.0 | 23:37.0 | -1 |
108 | Bizjak Aleksander | 1963 | Kolektor Sikom - Idrija | 01:01:54.0 | 28:02.0 | -1 |
109 | Sedej Vinko | 1958 | Prfarski tekaci | 01:02:52.0 | 29:00.0 | -1 |
110 | Lapajne Tine | 2004 | - | 01:07:14.0 | 33:22.0 | -1 |
111 | Arzola Alatorre Mauricio Ivan | 1985 | Kolektor Group - Idrija | 01:09:41.0 | 35:49.0 | -1 |
112 | Velikanje Evelin | 1989 | Kolektor Kfh | 01:11:42.0 | 37:50.0 | -1 |
113 | Velikanje Renato | 1962 | Kolektor Kfh | 01:11:43.0 | 37:51.0 | -1 |
114 | Ivančič Fabio | 1933 | Obala | 01:23:05.0 | 49:13.0 | -1 |