16. Kneški tek |
Mašun, 7.6.2014 |
Podatki o tekmi: | |||||||||||||
Organizator: | KŠTD Tabor Kalc 1869 Knežak | ||||||||||||
Vodja tekmovanja: | Bilc Stojan | ||||||||||||
Obdelava podatkov: | Timing Poljane | ||||||||||||
|
Število prijavljenih: 90 |
Razvrstitev - absolutno |
Moški | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
m.abs | Št. št. | Ime in priimek | Klub | Čas | Zaostanek | Točke |
1 | 13 | Daris David | Podistica Fiarna Trieste | 00:40:13.4 | 00:00.0 | -1 |
2 | 1553 | Tratnik Marko | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 00:41:32.5 | 01:19.1 | 40 |
3 | 1493 | Šemrov Jernej | ŠD Hotedršica | 00:42:31.3 | 02:17.9 | 35 |
4 | 1392 | Albreht Borut | ŠD Hotedršica | 00:43:24.8 | 03:11.4 | 31 |
5 | 1173 | Malavašič Borut | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 00:43:49.5 | 03:36.1 | 28 |
6 | 22 | Krašovec Davor | Vzajemna | 00:44:00.6 | 03:47.2 | -1 |
7 | 4 | Pašič Emil | AK Pivka | 00:44:01.2 | 03:47.8 | -1 |
8 | 1426 | Železnikar Matej | DLT Filipides | 00:46:08.1 | 05:54.7 | 26 |
9 | 12 | Novina Sašo | 00:46:25.2 | 06:11.8 | -1 | |
10 | 1487 | Likar Anej | Podraga | 00:46:34.7 | 06:21.3 | 25 |
11 | 1490 | Furlan Ervin | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 00:47:07.1 | 06:53.7 | 24 |
12 | 1518 | Setnikar Primož | Avtoservis Setnikar | 00:47:17.8 | 07:04.4 | 23 |
13 | 1414 | Sokol Ivan | TD Burja Vipava | 00:47:26.0 | 07:12.6 | 22 |
14 | 5 | Rok Anton | TKD Sovica | 00:47:38.5 | 07:25.1 | -1 |
15 | 1433 | Torkar Klavdij | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 00:47:45.3 | 07:31.9 | 21 |
16 | 1489 | Žužek Marko | TD Bistrc | 00:47:50.6 | 07:37.2 | 20 |
17 | 24 | Vidrih Jurij | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 00:47:55.4 | 07:42.0 | -1 |
18 | 1171 | Petrovčič Robert | AK Pivka | 00:48:28.9 | 08:15.5 | 19 |
19 | 1364 | Mikuž Robi | ŠD Hotedršica | 00:48:32.9 | 08:19.5 | 18 |
20 | 1558 | Vrtovec Matej | ŠD Tekači vipavske doline | 00:49:59.0 | 09:45.6 | 17 |
21 | 1195 | Tavčar Cveto | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 00:50:07.3 | 09:53.9 | 16 |
22 | 1196 | Rodica Stojan | ŠD Kraški tekači Sežana | 00:50:28.3 | 10:14.9 | 15 |
23 | 17 | Sorgo Edi | Istrski Tovar | 00:50:36.8 | 10:23.4 | -1 |
24 | 1280 | Skok Rajko | ŠD Kraški tekači Sežana | 00:50:38.4 | 10:25.0 | 14 |
25 | 31 | Sajovic Blaž | ProteusLab | 00:50:42.3 | 10:28.9 | -1 |
26 | 1289 | Šinigoj Damijan | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 00:51:04.9 | 10:51.5 | 13 |
27 | 1463 | Ilijaš Tomi | DLT Filipides | 00:51:53.4 | 11:40.0 | 12 |
28 | 1388 | Kovačič Gregor | TD Bistrc | 00:51:53.8 | 11:40.4 | 11 |
29 | 1109 | Blažek Rafko | AK Pivka | 00:52:32.8 | 12:19.4 | 10 |
30 | 16 | Kocman Vasja | TKD Sovica | 00:52:42.0 | 12:28.6 | -1 |
31 | 1555 | Žigon Boris | DLT Filipides | 00:52:45.5 | 12:32.1 | 9 |
32 | 28 | Bele Denis | Pivka | 00:53:07.6 | 12:54.2 | -1 |
33 | 1302 | Frim Vili | TKD Sovica | 00:54:25.1 | 14:11.7 | 8 |
34 | 1146 | Gornik Jure | TKD Sovica | 00:54:34.3 | 14:20.9 | 7 |
35 | 3 | Korent Marjan | AK Pivka | 00:55:03.8 | 14:50.4 | -1 |
36 | 32 | Lunka Drago | Ydria motors | 00:55:20.5 | 15:07.1 | -1 |
37 | 39 | Hojsak Boštjan | Pivka | 00:55:38.3 | 15:24.9 | -1 |
38 | 37 | Slamič Miljan | Nova Gorica | 00:56:29.9 | 16:16.5 | -1 |
39 | 1551 | Štorga Emilijan | Medvode | 00:56:40.4 | 16:27.0 | 6 |
40 | 1322 | Faganelj Božo | DLT Filipides | 00:57:29.4 | 17:16.0 | 5 |
41 | 1110 | Španič Veselko | ŠD Hitre noge Senožeče | 00:57:43.4 | 17:30.0 | 4 |
42 | 30 | Premrov Zorko | AK Pivka | 00:57:56.5 | 17:43.1 | -1 |
43 | 35 | Sedmak Izidor | Knežak | 00:58:04.6 | 17:51.2 | -1 |
44 | 29 | Volk Janko | AK Pivka | 00:58:46.7 | 18:33.3 | -1 |
45 | 1519 | Kutin Edi | TKK Srpenica | 00:59:00.6 | 18:47.2 | 3 |
46 | 1311 | Beguš Viktor | AK Pivka | 00:59:35.9 | 19:22.5 | 2 |
47 | 1520 | Nanut Klemen | DLT Filipides | 00:59:52.4 | 19:39.0 | 1 |
48 | 8 | Ipavec Boštjan | Ajdovščina | 00:59:58.1 | 19:44.7 | -1 |
49 | 1498 | Furlan Bojan | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 01:00:24.3 | 20:10.9 | 1 |
50 | 1133 | Lipušček Lucijan | DLT Filipides | 01:00:28.9 | 20:15.5 | 1 |
51 | 1 | Širca Janez | Knežak | 01:01:29.1 | 21:15.7 | -1 |
52 | 1495 | Popovič Mladen | TD Bistrc | 01:02:56.5 | 22:43.1 | 1 |
53 | 34 | Valenčič Peter | TD Bistrc | 01:03:06.5 | 22:53.1 | -1 |
54 | 1440 | Hrovatin Darko | TD Burja Vipava | 01:03:34.8 | 23:21.4 | 1 |
55 | 1496 | Lipnik Branko | Horjul | 01:03:58.0 | 23:44.6 | 1 |
56 | 38 | Pavlovec Miran | AMP | 01:04:40.5 | 24:27.1 | -1 |
57 | 27 | Muha Robert | Ilirska Bistrica | 01:05:03.7 | 24:50.3 | -1 |
58 | 18 | Ivanc Blaž | Žalec | 01:05:54.9 | 25:41.5 | -1 |
59 | 1399 | Kosič Gregor | TD Bistrc | 01:06:34.5 | 26:21.1 | 1 |
60 | 1562 | Markeljc Branko | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 01:06:37.5 | 26:24.1 | 1 |
61 | 2 | Delost Erik | Knežak | 01:11:17.5 | 31:04.1 | -1 |
62 | 1209 | Lazar Albert | DLT Filipides | 01:13:19.0 | 33:05.6 | 1 |
63 | 21 | Kaligarič Andrej | Izola | 01:29:22.7 | 49:09.3 | -1 |
64 | 1387 | Ivančič Fabio | Obala | 01:37:49.9 | 57:36.5 | 1 |
Ženske | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
m.abs | Št. št. | Ime in priimek | Klub | Čas | Zaostanek | Točke |
1 | 1554 | Tratnik Petra | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 00:47:54.6 | 00:00.0 | 40 |
2 | 1131 | Lipušček Sergeja | DLT Filipides | 00:50:18.8 | 02:24.2 | 35 |
3 | 10 | Radivo Ana | ŠD 3 Šport | 00:51:01.3 | 03:06.7 | -1 |
4 | 1404 | Kotar Ilijaš Jana | DLT Filipides | 00:51:25.3 | 03:30.7 | 31 |
5 | 14 | Uršič Ana | DLT Filipides | 00:51:56.4 | 04:01.8 | -1 |
6 | 1460 | Bele Kristina | AK Pivka | 00:52:50.0 | 04:55.4 | 28 |
7 | 19 | Kmet Goreta | Ljubljana | 00:53:41.8 | 05:47.2 | -1 |
8 | 1115 | Valenčič Mojca | AK Pivka | 00:55:55.8 | 08:01.2 | 26 |
9 | 15 | Modic Mojca | TKD Sovica | 00:56:42.0 | 08:47.4 | -1 |
10 | 1575 | Gaberšček Greti | TD Bovec | 00:59:29.0 | 11:34.4 | 25 |
11 | 1310 | Širca Ivanka | AK Pivka | 00:59:35.6 | 11:41.0 | 24 |
12 | 36 | Tozon Kristina | ŠD Hitre noge Senožeče | 01:00:02.2 | 12:07.6 | -1 |
13 | 1347 | Brešan Vilma | ŠD DURS | 01:01:07.3 | 13:12.7 | 23 |
14 | 1565 | Bajc Tea | ŠD Tekači vipavske doline | 01:02:11.8 | 14:17.2 | 22 |
15 | 1559 | Obrč Tea | Ljubljana | 01:02:21.3 | 14:26.7 | 21 |
16 | 33 | Lunka Mojca | Ydria motors | 01:03:24.3 | 15:29.7 | -1 |
17 | 1525 | Batagelj Stanka | ŠD Tekači vipavske doline | 01:04:01.5 | 16:06.9 | 20 |
18 | 1117 | Radivo Manica | 01:04:40.0 | 16:45.4 | 19 | |
19 | 1567 | Kerkoč Manca | TD Burja Vipava | 01:05:15.5 | 17:20.9 | 18 |
20 | 1266 | Milič Rada | ŠD Kraški tekači Sežana | 01:06:24.9 | 18:30.3 | 17 |
21 | 7 | Ule Mišič Nataša | Loški Potok | 01:06:36.7 | 18:42.1 | -1 |
21 | 6 | Sterle Podobnik Andreja | AndiFit | 01:06:36.7 | 18:42.1 | -1 |
23 | 26 | Črnigoj Tatjana | TD Bistrc | 01:06:52.7 | 18:58.1 | -1 |
24 | 1522 | Gorkič Marijana | DLT Filipides | 01:08:15.5 | 20:20.9 | 16 |
25 | 25 | Jakopin Tina | TD Bistrc | 01:08:18.0 | 20:23.4 | -1 |
26 | 11 | Kruh Nataša | Pivka | 01:17:39.8 | 29:45.2 | -1 |